Перша ліга та Друга ліга (Групи А і Б). Таблиця переходів

    Табличка оновлюватиметься

    Перша ліга
     

    Клуб
     
    Хто прийшов Хто пішов
    Металург

    Валерій Карауш («Академія-УТМ», Молдова, п.о.), Артур Каськов («Чорноморець», п.о.), Ігор Витів, Кирило Лобанів, Дмитро Ульянов, Ян Ковалевський, Едуард Соболь, Микита Вєтров, Максим Бабійчук (усі — «Металург-2» Зп), бразильці Ламас, Вернер, Ромаріньо, Вінісіус, Веллер, Рейнер, Володимир Коробка («Таврія»), Азамат Байматов («Вентспілс» Латвія), Іван Матяж («Олімпік»), Мілош Йокіч («Олімпік» Сараєво)

    Фабіо, Віталій Вернидуб («Зоря»), Євген Задоя, Іван Спичка, (обидва — «Геліос», ор.), Василь Карауш

    Говерла Олександр Косирін («Одеса»), Дмитро Вітер («Нафтовик-Укрнафта»), Сергій Кундрик («Мукачево»), Роберт Молнар («Середнє»), В'ячеслав Свідерський, Андрій Сагайдак («Чорноморець»), Ясухіра Като («Вентспілс», Латвія), Сергій Даниловський («Кривбас»), Андрій Грінченко («Волинь»), Антон Яшков  («Металург» Д) Олександр Овчинніков, Єгор Бідний, Мирослав Лютнянський, Чарлес Невуче, Сергій Кучеренко («Оболонь»), Олег Міщенко («Металург» Д), Руслан Івашко («Енергетик» ор.)
    Арсенал Володимир Ординський («Гагра», Грузія), Олександр Петрук («Буча»), Вадим Жук («Львів»), Богдан Поляхов («Зірка»), Роман Світличний («Титан»), Дмитро Нємчанінов («Нива» Вінниця), Віталій Тарновський («Сокіл» Золочів), Ярослав Сухоцький («Скала»), Павло Чорномаз («Зірка»)

    Сергій Костюк («Геліос»), Олександр Антоненко, Богдан Мельниченко

    Кримтеплиця Павло Онисько («Нива» Тернопіль), Василь Шпук («Скала»),Роман Мисак («Карпати», ор.) Артур Новотрясов («Маккабі» Х), Ігор Малиш («Маккабі» П-Т), Арсен Абляметов («Окжетпес» Казахстан), Юрій Бровченко («Буковина»)
    Севастополь Сергій Кузнєцов («Карпати»), Ігор Тістик («Карпати»), Владислав Рудченко («Буковина»), Сандро Шугладзе, Олександр Сучу (обидва - «Іскра-Сталь», Молдова, п.о.), Артем Култишев («Білшина», Білорусь, п.о.), Антон Монахов, Євген Стрєльцов, Андрій Власюк (обидва «Севастополь-2»), Валерій Куценко (обидва «Кривбас»), Олександр Караваєв («Шахтар-м», ор.), Різван Аблітаров («Іллічівець-м»), Олександр Стеценко («Арсенал-м» К) Роман Войнаровський, Андрій Степанов («Зірка»), Антон Крамар, Євген Чепурненко, Сергій Грибанов, Олександр Шевелюхін («Гурнік», Польща), Олег Шандрук («Волинь»), Антон Крамар («Буковина», ор), Ігор Худоб'як («Енергетик» ор.)
    Буковина Володимир Монастирський (ДЮФЛ Княжа), Сергій Тукач («Титан»), Антон Крамар («Севастополь», ор), Юрій Бровченко («Кримтеплиця»), Володимир Найко («Нива» Вц) Валерій Блажко, Євген Ушаков, Владислав Рудченко («Севастополь»), Олександр Чурилов, Олександр Каблаш (п.о.), Володимир Олефір («Миколаїв»), Олександр Синичкін, Андрій Даньків («Миколаїв»), Ігор Мельник, Вадим Рибальченко
    Сталь Андрій Череднюк, Віталій Грицай (обидва - «Львів»), Олександр Кучеренко («Авангард», п.о.) Віталій Гавриш («Олександрія»), Ігор Сікорський («Зоря»), Андрій Комарицький, Антон Поступаленко («Металіст», п.о. / «Олександрія»), Василь Палагнюк, Максим Дегтярьов («Металург» Д)
    Нафтовик-Укрнафта Дмитро Момотенко («Титан»), Євген Баришніков («Кривбас»), Максим Кременчуцький («Олександрія»), Сергій Литовченко («Волинь»), Владислав Сосєдко («Кривбас»), Роман Світличний («Титан»), Марат Даудов («Геліос»), Олександр Яровенко («Титан»), Олег Леонідов («Оболонь»), Ігор Крижанівський («Зірка»), Сергій Мотуз («Кривбас»), Віталій Гошкодеря («Кривбас» ор.) Антон Кравченко («Волинь»), Дмитро Вітер («Говерла-Закарпаття»), Станіслав Втюрін («Десна»), Костянтин Деревльов, Ілля Коваленко, Максим Стадник, Сергій Карпенко, Денис Маринчук
    Геліос Сергій Костюк («Арсенал» Б.Ц.), Сергій Герасимець («Нива» В), Олексій Покосенко («Нафтовик-Укрнафта»), Ростислав Пєвнєв («Динамо», Хмельницький), Євген Задоя, Іван Спичка, (обидва — «Металург» Зп, ор.), Денис Шевчук, Андрій Рябий («Динамо» Хм) Олександр Качоренко, Юрій Буличов, Андрій Деркач («Шахтар» Солігорськ), Марат Даудов («Нафтовик»)
    Олімпік Дональд (Кот-д'Івуар), Ілля Глушицький («Шахтар» Донецьк), Руслан Левіга («Баки» Азербайджан) Юрій Коншин («Авангард»), Олександр Волков («Зоря»), Дмитро Гришко («Металург» Д), Іван Матяж («Металург» Зп), Андрій Галушкін
    Динамо-2 Ярослав Сокол («Нива» Т, п.о.) Євген Макаренко («Динамо»), Артем Кичак, Олег Допілка («Олександрія», ор.), Сухоцький («Іллічівець»)
    Одеса Андрій Череднюк («Львів»), Андрій Смалюх, Сергій Любчак («Торпедо-БеЛаз», Білорусь), Вадим Котов («Славутич»), Богдан Поляхов («Зірка»), Олександр Бринько («Мир»), Роман Шторгін («Волинь»), Микита Гусєв (ДЮСШ-11), Саїд Белмохтар Олександр Косирін («Говерла-Закарпаття»), Максим Булганін, Іван Савчук, Олександр Менжега, Ігор Волотек, Костянтин Балабанов («Олександрія»)
    Титан

    Святослав Марканич, Заур Мамутов, В’ячеслав Гаді («Полтава»), Сергій Пивненко, Андрій Гайдаш («Металіст-м»), Владислав Цой

    Сергій Тукач («Буковина»), Денис Шинкевич, Роман Світличний («Арсенал» БЦ, «Нафтовик»), Сергій Івлєв («Кремінь»), Олександр Яровенко («Нафтовик»), Дмитро Момотенко, Ігор Солнцев, Андрій Столярчук
    Миколаїв Юрій Целих, Василь Костюк, Віктор Берко («Зелений Гай»), Віталій Мартинов («Нива» Вінниця), Роман Коц, Ігор Семенина («Енергетик»), Богдан Слука, Олег Чуваєв («Ворскла»), Сергій Кушка («Нива» Вінниця), Валерій Каїка, Олександр Зима (обидва — «Воронівка»), Артем Чорній («Іллічівець»), Володимир Олефір («Буковина»), Станіслав Чучман, Андрій Даньків («Буковина») Сергій Литовченко, Анатолій Маткевич, Іван Іванов, Олександр Тарасенко («Бухара», Узбекистан), Євген Зарічнюк («Оболонь»), Костянтин Чаус (Польща), Денис Бобров, Антон Бартальов, Дмитро Климко, Владислав Тропін
    Зірка Ярослав Галенко («Нива» Т, п.о.), Олександр Казанюк («Олександрія»), Антон Долгий («Металург» Д, ор.), Іван Войтенко («Авангард»), Андрій Степанов («Севастополь»)

    Ігор Крижанівський («Нафтовик»), Павло Чорномаз («Арсенал» БЦ), Франк Онгфіанг, Богдан Поляхов («Нива» Вц), Андрій Смалько («Шахтар» Солігорськ), Віталій Андрухов, Денис Мазний, Олег Давидов

    Енергетик Юрій Іванишин, Роман Стоцький (обидва — «Прикарпаття»), Сергій Чапко («Львів»), Ігор Худоб'як («Севастополь» ор.), Руслан Івашко («Говерла» ор.) Назар Дячок, Ігор Столярчук, Ігор Семенина («Миколаїв»), Сергій Заїка («Десна»), Василь Червінський, Михайло Юрченко, Михайло Сікорський, Іван Ципердюк («Карпати» Яремче), Дмитро Гордієнко («Кремінь»)
    Нива Андрій Веретинський, Олексій Пивовар, Андрій Заводян, Віталій Бабік, Олександр Грибінник, В’ячеслав Черниш, Можаров, Сапон, Рум’янцев, Білик (усі – «Держслужбовець» Вінниця), Олексій Пивовар («Тирас» Ямпіль), Ігор Маляренко («Шаргород»), Іван Петрук, Вадим Чернега (обидва – «Патріот» Тульчин), Богдан Поляхов («Зірка») Олександр Прачук, Дмитро Козьбан, Богдан Варченко, Павло Лук’янець (усі — «Авангард»), Сергій Герасимець («Геліос»), Саїд Белмохтар («Одеса») Володимир Найко («Буковина»), Вадим Бовтрук («Ворскла»), Дмитро Нємчанінов («Арсенал» БЦ), Віталій Мартинов («Миколаїв»), Вадим Гетьман («Десна»), Олександр Ніколайчук («Славутич»), Олександр Гергелюк, Сергій Кушка («Миколаїв»), Павло Новицький («Полтава»)
    Львів Роман Данкович, Павло Гордійчук (обидва — «Карпати»), Ігор Ільчишин, Ярослав Куцяба, Олексій Омельченко, Іван Піцан, Олександр Яремчук (усі — «Прикарпаття»), Василь Шпук, Михайло Басараб, Ярослав Сухоцький (усі — «Скала»), Олександр Нечипорук, Володимир Рудий, Юрій Войтович, Павло Онисько (усі — «Нива» Т), Олег Гарас, Ігор Балух Вадим Жук («Арсенал» Б.Ц.), Андрій Череднюк, Віталій Грицай (обидва — «Сталь» Алчевськ), Ігор Казан, Владислав Мельник, Антон Луцик, Назар Химич, Олег Петрик, Сергій Косар, Володимир Косар, Станіслав Гончарук, Роман Макаревич і Станіслав Чучман, Ігор Рипновський («Скала»), Сергій Чапко («Енергетик»)

    Друга ліга. Група А

    Клуб Хто прийшов Хто пішов
    Суми Артем Сітало («Кристал»), Сергій Рябцев («Кремінь»), Тимур Чоларія («Нива» Т), Василь Продан («Реал Фарм»), Андрій Оксенюк, Роман Чахотін («Полтава»), Костянтин Рудь («СКАД-Ялпуг») Андрій Малюк («Жемчужина» Ялта), Валентин Горкун («Славутич»), Андрій Калиненко, Віталій Лисниченко, Андрій Ковальчук, Олег Бабкін
    Десна Станіслав Втюрін («Нафтовик-Укрнафта»), Олександр Ширай (аматори Чернігів), Ярема Каваців («Бананц», Вірменія), Любомир Іванський («Карпати» Кам’янка Бузька), Ігор Донець (аматори Чернігів), Плетнєв, Євген Євсєєв («Путрівка»), Вадим Гетьман («Нива» Вц), Дмитро Гречка (аматори Харків), Юрій Бровченко, Олександр Поздєєв (Узбекистан, «Путрівка»), Олег Волков («УкрАгроКом»), Олександр Гребінюк («Нива» Т), Михайло Булкін, Денис Шевчук (обидва — «Динамо» Хм), Сергій Ільїн («Нива» Т), Сергій Заїка («Енергетик») Валерій Радченко, Нікіта Гавриленко, Андрій Кругляк («Кремінь»), Олександр Кожем’яченко, Денис Скепський («Волинь», «Бєлшина» Білорусь)
    Славутич Євген Тарасенко («Чорноморець»), Валентин Горкун («Суми»), Олександр Ніколайчук («Нива» Вц), Антон Книжник («Шахтар» Свердловськ), Юрій Кисилиця, Євген Колесник Микола Грінченко, Павло Чередниченко, Євген Лукашев, Андрій Сірий, Олег Кононихін, Денис Фаворов («Арсенал» Київ, п.о.), Вадим Котов («Одеса»), Ігор Лисенко, В’ячеслав Деєв
    Енергія Олександр Нечипорук, Сергій Козаченко, Артем Жоров Кирило Кирик, Віталій Горбачов, Олександр Батраченко («УкрАгроКом»), Олександр Михайлов
    УкрАгроКом Олександр Батраченко («Енергія»), Сергій Радевич («Бастіон»), Юрій Степанюк («Путрівка»), Кемфор Харис («Діназ»), Андрій Борисенко («Сталь» Д), Кирило Лазаренко («Кремінь»), Михайло Жуков («Севастополь-2») Олександр Буличов («Кремінь»), Олексій Башаков, Михайло Казноха, Олександр Паламар, Роман Литвин, Віталій Швець, Олег Волков («Десна»), Роман Андрієнко
    Прикарпаття Руслан Івашко («Оржетпес» Казахстан), Ігор Ільчишин, Ярослав Куцяба, Олексій Омельченко, Іван Піцан, Олександр Яремчук (усі — «Львів»), Юрій Іванишин, Роман Стоцький (обидва — «Енергетик»), Олег Веприк, Андрій Олійник («Карпати» Яремче)
    Реал Фарм Василь Продан («Суми»)
    Скала Ігор Рипновський («Львів»), Василь Цюцюра («Тепловик» Ів-Фр.) Василь Шпук, Михайло Басараб, Ярослав Сухоцький (усі — «Львів»)
    Чорноморець-2 (команда знялася з чемпіонату) Сергій Мельник, Дмитро Владов, Дмитро Колода, Денис Сердюченко, Максим Гавриленко, Олександр Якименко
    Кристал Олександр Афанасьєв «Совіньон» (Таїрово), Олександр Михайлов(«Енергія»), Сергій Решоткін («Славутич»), Сергій Соботюк («Рось» Біла Церква) Артем Сітало («Суми»)
    Нива Олександр Гребінюк («Десна»), Ярослав Галенко («Зірка», п.о.), Тимур Чоларія («Суми»), Сергій Ільїн («Десна»), Євген Піцик, Ярослав Сокол («Динамо-2»), Олег Коваленко, Денис Козенко, Олександр Музика («Кремінь»), Андрій Башлай, Іван Шишкін (обидва – «Іскра-Сталь» Молдова), Олександр Нечипорук, Володимир Рудий, Юрій Войтович, Павло Онисько (усі — «Львів»)
    Динамо Микола Глега, Михайло Ткачук, Максим Мохамад («Оболонь»), Сергій Дітковський, Фархат Черкезов («Поділля»), Ігор Гончар, Максим Дем'янчук, Віталій Соловйов («Оболонь») Ростислав Певнєв («Геліос»), Михайло Булкін, Денис Шевчук (обидва – «Десна»), Андрій Рябий («Геліос»), Максим Кривий («Зімбру» Молдова), Денис Дяченко (Молдова), Карілльо, Євген Місюра, Максим Запорожець, Данченко, Микита Донгаузер, Денис Смірнов
    СКАД-Ялпуг Олександр Висоцький, Олександр Андріанов, Максим Сакара, Іван Губар («Дніпро» м), Олександр Пономаренко («Дніпро» м), Костянтин Рудь («Суми»)
    Єдність Мамаді, В’ячеслав Єфименко («Колос» Музичі), Василь Скибенко, Руслан Періжок (обидва — «Путрівка»), Приходько, Бобожко


    Друга ліга. Група Б

    Клуб Хто прийшов Хто пішов
    Полтава  Ігор Черник («Гірник»), Андрій Богомазов, Павло Новицький («Нива» Вц) Роман Фатій («Шахтар» Св), Євген Радіонов («Десна»), Олександр Бичков, В’ячеслав Гаді («Титан»), Роман Чахотін («Суми»), Андрій Конюшенко («Оболонь»), Андрій Яковлєв («Татран» Словаччина)
    Кремінь Дмитро Волошин («Сталь» Дз), Олександр Буличов («УкрАгроКом»), Вадим Барба («Воронівка»), Артем Галушкін («Олком»), Андрій Кругляк («Десна»), Олександр Музика («Нива» Т), Дмитро Гордієнко («Енергетик»), Сергій Івлєв («Титан»), Ігор Кирієнко («Колос») Євген Шаповал, Євген Волга, Віталій Собко, Дмитро Батусов (всі – «Авангард»), Сергій Рябцев («Суми»), Кирило Лазаренко, Григорій Некрасов, Антон Бородін, Віталій Момот, Руслан Борш, Іван Махно
    Авангард Олександр Качоренко («Геліос»), Олександр Прачук, Богдан Варченко, Павло Лук’янець, Дмитро Козьбан (всі – «Нива» Вц), Юрій Коншин («Олімпік»), Євген Шаповал, Євген Волга, Віталій Собко, Дмитро Батусов (всі – «Кремінь») Олександр Кучеренко («Сталь» А, п/а), Дмитро Логінов («Макіїввугілля»), Армен Акопян, Олександр Шихов («Макіїввугілля»), Олександр Квашнін, Артем Корогодов, Іван Войтенко («Зірка»), Яків Кріпак, Дмитро Доценко, Олександр Качоренко, Андрій Кініцький
    Гірник  В’ячеслав Рябов («Кривбас» мол.), Тарасов, Віктор Рибак, Шрамко (усі – Кр.Ріг, аматори), Євген Гончаренко, Артем Омелечко, Сидельников, Віктор Бєлкін Михайло Сичов, Ігор Черник («Полтава»)
    Сталь  Ігор Порубльов, Роман Махлоєв («Арсенал» Харків), Дмитро Федота («Суми»), Микола Гулак («Таврія» Новотроїцьке), Віталій Колесников («Єдність»), Владислав Чечеленко («Мажейкяй» Литва) Дмитро Волошин («Кремінь»), Євген Атаєв, Олександр Ситник (обидва – «Окжетпес», Каз.), Андрій Борисенко («УкрАгроКом»)
    Мир Віталій Шкурков, Олександр Бринько («Одеса»)
    Шахтар Роман Фатій («Полтава») Вадим Старцев, Євген Чуприна, Антон Книжник, Олександр Васильєв
    Шахтар-3  Дмитро Білоног, Артур Миронян, Артем Габелок (усі – «Шахтар» U-17), Тарас Качараба
    Гірник-Спорт  Іван Косяк, Євген Слива, Дмитро Андрієшин (Польща)
    Севастополь-2  Євген Морозко Максим Бойко, Михайло Жуков («УкрАгроКом»), Дмитро Воронін, Андрій Власик, Євген Стрєльцов (обидва  – «Севастополь»), Дмитро Лагунін (Молдова)
    Дніпро-2  Степан Глибокий
    Іллічівець-2 
    Металург-2  Максим Бабійчук, Дмитро Бродовий, Олександр Дугієнко, Тимур Сосенко, Олексій Яловенко, Ігор Власенко, Євген Ключик, Андрій Можаровський, Павло Рогальський, Євген Соколов («Металург»-94), Назім Еюпов, Вако Гвілія, Віктор Окатий, Тимофій Шеремета, Микита Вєтров Кирило Лобанів, Ігор Вітів, Дмитро Ульянов, Едуард Соболь, Ян Ковалевський (усі – «Металург» Зп), Артем Апалько, Олексій Зозуля, Данило Кучук, Євген Бойченко, Максим Воробей, Ілля Кравець, Ярослав Дзядевич, Семен Дяченко, Сергій Грищук, Дмитро Осадчий, Володимир Жук, Бабійчук
    Макіїввугілля Дмитро Логінов («Авангард»), Данило Плахін, Владислав Фролов, Олександр Шихов («Авангард») Олександр Цокур, Дмитро Катишев, Олександр Афендиков, Сергій Тюпін

    FaceBook
    Вконтакте
    .